Kinder +Sport
Trofeo delle Regioni 2012 - KINDERIADI 2012 - 3/8 luglio

Arbitri

AMENTA Daniele

Amenta
Daniele (SR)

BAIOCCO Andrea

Baiocco
Andrea (MC)

BARABANI Riccardo

Barabani
Riccardo (RO)

BAROZZI Paolo

Barozzi
Paolo (LC)

BASSETTO Nicola

Bassetto
Nicola (VR)

BENIGNI Paolo

Benigni
Paolo (RM)

BERTON Valentina

Berton
Valentina (PV)

BRATINA Roberta

Bratina
Roberta (TS)

BRESSI Giuseppe

Bressi
Giuseppe (CZ)

BUONACCINO D'ADDIEGO Michele

Buonaccino D'Addiego
Michele (MI)

CABRAS Nicola Aldo

Cabras
Nicola Aldo (CA)

CACCO Jacopo

Cacco
Jacopo (TV)

CANDELORO Eleonora

Candeloro
Eleonora (PE)

CERASTI Lorenzo

Cerasti
Lorenzo (PC)

D'ALÙ Giuseppe

D'Alù
Giuseppe (BO)

DE CURTIS Assunta

De Curtis
Assunta (NA)

DE MARTINO Dario

De Martino
Dario (NA)

DEGL'INNOCENTI Valerio

Degl'Innocenti
Valerio (LI)

DI CAMILLO Catia

Di Camillo
Catia (CB)

DI RIENZO Francesco

Di Rienzo
Francesco (SA)

DI VIRGILIO Alessandra

Di Virgilio
Alessandra (PE)

DURA Eleonora

Dura
Eleonora (SP)

FEO Pietro

FEO
Pietro (AV)

GALIANO Barbara

Galiano
Barbara (CZ)

GAVEGNO Davide

Gavegno
Davide (AT)

GUACCI Francesco Elia

Guacci
Francesco Elia (PI)

LESCHIO Riccardo

Leschio
Riccardo (CA)

LIBERATI Elena

Liberati
Elena (PE)

MANGINO Felice

Mangino
Felice (PG)

MARIANI Francesca

Mariani
Francesca (LT)

MASTRONICOLA Giuseppe

Mastronicola
Giuseppe (BA)

MESSINA Paolo

Messina
Paolo (CT)

MORETTI Mabel

Moretti
Mabel (RI)

MUGNAI Lorenzo

Mugnai
Lorenzo (FI)

NAVA Stefano

Nava
Stefano (MB)

PAPAPIETRO Eustachio

Papapietro
Eustachio (MT)

PAVONE Francesco

Pavone
Francesco (CT)

PENZO Diego

Penzo
Diego (VI)

PISTONE Antonio

Pistone
Antonio (TN)

REPETTO Chiara

Repetto
Chiara (AL)

RIVAROLI Zaccaria Marco

Rivaroli
Zaccaria Marco (FE)

ROSSI Massimo

Rossi
Massimo (LT)

RUTIGLIANO Marcello

Rutigliano
Marcello (BA)

SALARIS Paolo

Salaris
Paolo (TS)

SBARDELLATI Marco

Sbardellati
Marco (AR)

SCARNERA Andrea

Scarnera
Andrea (LE)

SQUAZZINI Angela

Squazzini
Angela (SV)

TANANIA Antonio

Tanania
Antonio (PA)

TIZIANI Maristella

Tiziani
Maristella (VA)

VIALE Marco

Viale
Marco (CN)

VILLANO Dalila

Villano
Dalila (TR)

ZANARINI Laura

Zanarini
Laura (BO)